Anonymous

Where Is Christine Falling Now?

1 Answers

Anonymous Profile
Anonymous answered
She is here : www.dc.state.fl.us

(This information was current as of 5/3/2009)

Offender Picture

DC Number: 151110
Name: FALLING, CHRISTINE
Race: WHITE
Sex: FEMALE
Hair Color: BROWN
Eye Color: BLUE
Height: 5'07''
Weight: 187 lbs.
Birth Date: 03/12/1963
Initial Receipt Date: 12/06/1982
Current Facility: HOMESTEAD C.I.
Current Custody: CLOSE
Current Release Date: SENTENCED TO LIFE


Aliases:
CHRISTINE FALLING CHRISTINE SLAUGHTER

Current Prison Sentence History:
Offense Date Offense Sentence Date County Case No. Prison Sentence Length
02/25/1980 1ST DG MUR/PREMED. OR ATT. 12/03/1982 CALHOUN 8200081 SENTENCED TO LIFE
07/03/1982 1ST DG MUR/PREMED. OR ATT. 12/03/1982 CALHOUN 8200081 SENTENCED TO LIFE
07/14/1981 1ST DG MUR/PREMED. OR ATT. 12/03/1982 TAYLOR 8200202 SENTENCED TO LIFE

Answer Question

Anonymous